Casa De Praia
Staying at Casa De Praia Marataizes, guests can easily reach Monte Agha, located nearly a 25-minute walk away. With a maximum capacity of 6 guests, the Marataizes villa offers complimentary private parking.
Lagoa Guannandy is nestled 2.4 km from the accommodation, and the Ruins of the Warehouse is only 1.2 km away. Casa De Praia is within a few blocks of PIB Barra de Itapemirim Baptist Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
The Marataizes property is approximately a 5-minute drive from restaurant Lanches Halley.
Ausstattung
Allgemeines
- Alle Bereiche sind Nichtraucherzonen
- Parkmöglichkeiten
- Haustiere erlaubt
Annehmlichkeiten im Zimmer
- Flachbildschirm-TV
Wichtige Informationen
Häufig gestellte Fragen
- ❓
Wie weit liegt diese Casa De Praia vom Flughafen Campos–Bartolomeu Lysandro entfernt?
Der Flughafen Campos–Bartolomeu Lysandro und diese Casa De Praia sind 120 km voneinander entfernt. - ❓
Gibt es eine Küche in dieser Casa De Praia?
Zu den Annehmlichkeiten dieser Casa De Praia gehört auch eine komplette Küche. - ❓
Können wir unsere Haustiere in die Casa De Praia mitnehmen?
Ja, Haustiere sind in dieser Casa De Praia erlaubt.